Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
2022 Premier Basketball Girls Varsity Fall League
(
September 2022
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
2022 Premier Basketball Girls Varsity Fall League Standings
W
L
GP
WP
PF
PA
PD
Calendar Sync
Friars
7
1
8
0.875
376
262
114
Baldwin
6
2
8
0.750
431
354
77
Nassau Pride Toner
6
2
8
0.750
403
327
76
Sachem East
6
2
8
0.750
308
259
49
Nassau Pride Becker
5
3
8
0.625
304
278
26
Develup Blue(Hickey)
5
3
8
0.625
397
390
7
Premier Hafner Black
5
3
8
0.625
330
329
1
HHHE
4
4
8
0.500
388
347
41
DS Bullets
4
4
8
0.500
417
410
7
Northport
4
3
7
0.571
233
241
-8
Premier Hafner Orange
3
5
8
0.375
299
312
-13
Port Washington
3
5
8
0.375
228
264
-36
Calhoun
3
5
8
0.375
342
383
-41
Empire
3
5
8
0.375
263
333
-70
Syosset
2
2
4
0.500
177
170
7
SJB
2
4
6
0.333
217
263
-46
Kings Park
2
4
6
0.333
204
253
-49
Premier Riley
1
2
3
0.333
151
147
4
Commack
1
3
4
0.250
179
197
-18
Central Islip
1
4
5
0.200
169
200
-31
Wantagh
1
4
5
0.200
157
202
-45
Develup White(Schenkel)
1
7
8
0.125
202
308
-106
Division
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
Huntington
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
Smithtown West
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2022 Premier Basketball Girls Varsity Fall League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun-Sep 11
Sachem East
32 - 44
Develup Blue(Hickey)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 11
Northport
20 - 46
Friars
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Sep 11
Port Washington
24 - 27
Premier Hafner Orange
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Sep 11
DS Bullets
52 - 24
Premier Hafner Black
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Thu-Sep 15
Kings Park
35 - 25
SJB
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Calhoun
32 - 37
Northport
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Premier Hafner Black
39 - 21
Wantagh
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Baldwin
52 - 57
Friars
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
DS Bullets
64 - 72
Develup Blue(Hickey)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Sachem East
35 - 11
Port Washington
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 18
Premier Hafner Orange
36 - 42
Nassau Pride Becker
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Tue-Sep 20
Develup White(Schenkel)
26 - 37
Nassau Pride Becker
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Wed-Sep 21
Friars
44 - 23
Develup Blue(Hickey)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Thu-Sep 22
Nassau Pride Toner
43 - 31
Empire
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Thu-Sep 22
SJB
42 - 53
Premier Hafner Black
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Calhoun
33 - 58
Nassau Pride Toner
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Premier Hafner Orange
43 - 37
Central Islip
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Wantagh
42 - 47
Port Washington
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
HHHE
41 - 45
Sachem East
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Sep 25
Kings Park
36 - 62
DS Bullets
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Tue-Sep 27
Empire
0 - 15
Develup White(Schenkel)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Thu-Sep 29
SJB
35 - 57
HHHE
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Calhoun
42 - 50
Premier Hafner Black
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Premier Hafner Orange
38 - 31 OT
Develup White(Schenkel)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Nassau Pride Becker
37 - 16
Port Washington
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
HHHE
65 - 68
Develup Blue(Hickey)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Northport
34 - 27
Wantagh
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Baldwin
46 - 29
Empire
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 2
Friars
36 - 37
DS Bullets
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 4
Friars
49 - 40
Premier Riley
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Thu-Oct 6
Nassau Pride Toner
50 - 40
HHHE
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Central Islip
45 - 47
Calhoun
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Northport
43 - 37
Kings Park
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Port Washington
26 - 11
Develup White(Schenkel)
Complete
SUSA Smithtown
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Develup Blue(Hickey)
56 - 43
Nassau Pride Becker
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Friars
44 - 26
Wantagh
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Sachem East
0 - 15
Wantagh
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Friars
49 - 36
Syosset
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
Empire
45 - 44
Premier Hafner Black
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
HHHE
45 - 33
Premier Hafner Orange
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 9
DS Bullets
72 - 63
Baldwin
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Mon-Oct 10
Nassau Pride Toner
55 - 50
Premier Riley
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Tue-Oct 11
Develup White(Schenkel)
42 - 60
Sachem East
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 13
Empire
43 - 37
Kings Park
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Nassau Pride Becker
40 - 36
Calhoun
Complete
SUSA Smithtown
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Develup White(Schenkel)
5 - 42
Northport
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Central Islip
36 - 56
Sachem East
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Port Washington
22 - 33
SJB
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Develup Blue(Hickey)
47 - 25
Empire
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Kings Park
23 - 47
Friars
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Premier Hafner Black
45 - 27
HHHE
Complete
SUSA Smithtown
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Baldwin
47 - 36
Syosset
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Wantagh
41 - 38
Premier Hafner Orange
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Baldwin
53 - 47
Commack
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 16
Premier Riley
61 - 43
DS Bullets
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 18
Nassau Pride Toner
67 - 37
DS Bullets
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 20
HHHE
62 - 46
Nassau Pride Becker
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Thu-Oct 20
Nassau Pride Toner
31 - 50
Baldwin
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Calhoun
52 - 46
Premier Hafner Orange
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Port Washington
49 - 43
Central Islip
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Friars
56 - 29
Premier Hafner Black
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Empire
39 - 51
Central Islip
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Northport
29 - 36
Sachem East
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Baldwin
62 - 54
Develup Blue(Hickey)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 23
Commack
41 - 50
Syosset
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Tue-Oct 25
HHHE
51 - 25
Develup White(Schenkel)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Tue-Oct 25
Sachem East
44 - 41
Nassau Pride Toner
Complete
SUSA Smithtown
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
Nassau Pride Becker
44 - 46
Premier Hafner Black
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Wed-Oct 26
SJB
40 - 38
Premier Hafner Orange
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Thu-Oct 27
Develup Blue(Hickey)
33 - 55
Syosset
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Calhoun
46 - 60
Commack
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
Calhoun
54 - 47
Develup White(Schenkel)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sat-Oct 29
DS Bullets
50 - 51
Empire
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Nassau Pride Becker
15 - 0
Central Islip
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Kings Park
36 - 33
Port Washington
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Northport
28 - 58
Baldwin
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Sun-Oct 30
Friars
48 - 31
Commack
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Regular
Tue-Nov 1
Nassau Pride Becker
49 - 50
Northport
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Postseason
Wed-Nov 2
Nassau Pride Toner
58 - 42
SJB
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Regular
Thu-Nov 3
Nassau Pride Toner
56 - 46
Develup Blue(Hickey)
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Postseason
Thu-Nov 3
Premier Hafner Black
40 - 46
Sachem East
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Postseason
Thu-Nov 3
DS Bullets
50 - 48
HHHE
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Postseason
Sun-Nov 6
Friars
43 - 41
DS Bullets
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Postseason
Sun-Nov 6
Baldwin
47 - 43
Northport
Complete
Premier Sports Court 2
Postseason
Tue-Nov 8
Sachem East
26 - 47
Baldwin
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Postseason
Tue-Nov 8
Nassau Pride Toner
43 - 55
Friars
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Postseason
Wed-Nov 9
Baldwin
42 - 49
Friars
Complete
Premier Sports Court 1
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Girls High School
Division:
Girls
Sport:
Basketball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
9/11/2022
End Date:
11/27/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: